Request Invoice / Bank transfer
Please fill the form below, specifying your training requirement
If you face difficulty in filling this form, please email us at info@1worldtraining.com
- Home
- Book
- Live Online
- 2 days live online
- ITIL® Foundation Bridge (Version 5) Instructor-Led Live Online Training with Official PeopleCert Exam 2 Attempts.
$ 3,398.00 USDOriginal price was: $ 3,398.00 USD.$ 1,698.00 USDCurrent price is: $ 1,698.00 USD.Add to basketIncluded in Your ITIL® Foundation Bridge (Version 5) Purchase:
2 Days (10 Hours) Instructor-Led Virtual live online training via Zoom or Microsoft Teams
2 attempts at the Official PeopleCert web proctored ITIL®… - ITIL® Foundation (Version 5) Instructor-Led Live Online Training with Official PeopleCert Exam 2 Attempts.
$ 3,396.00 USDOriginal price was: $ 3,396.00 USD.$ 1,698.00 USDCurrent price is: $ 1,698.00 USD.Add to basketIncluded in Your ITIL® Foundation (Version 5) Purchase:
2-days Instructor-Led Live Online Training
(Delivered live via Zoom or Microsoft Teams)
14+ hours of Self-paced e-learning videos developed by 1WORLDTRANING’s PeopleCert… - ITIL® AI Governance (version 5) Instructor-Led Live Online Training with Official PeopleCert Exam 2 Attempts.
$ 3,999.00 USDOriginal price was: $ 3,999.00 USD.$ 2,399.00 USDCurrent price is: $ 2,399.00 USD.Add to basketIncluded in Your Purchase of the PeopleCert ITIL® AI Governance (Version 5):
2-days Instructor Led Virtual Live online training
12 months access to e-learning videos developed by 1WORLDTRANING’s PeopleCert Accredited Trainers
… - ITIL® Transformation (version 5) Instructor-Led Live Online Training with Official PeopleCert Exam 2 Attempts.
$ 3,999.00 USDOriginal price was: $ 3,999.00 USD.$ 2,499.00 USDCurrent price is: $ 2,499.00 USD.Add to basketIncluded in Your ITIL® Transformation (Version 5) Purchase:
Instructor-Led Virtual live online via Zoom or Microsoft Teams
Duration: 2 Days (16 Hours)
12 months access to e-learning videos developed by 1WORLDTRANING’s… - ITIL® Strategy (version 5) Instructor-Led Live Online Training with Official PeopleCert Exam 2 Attempts.
$ 3,999.00 USDOriginal price was: $ 3,999.00 USD.$ 2,499.00 USDCurrent price is: $ 2,499.00 USD.Add to basketIncluded in Your ITIL® Strategy (Version 5) Purchase:
Instructor-Led Virtual live online Training via Zoom or Microsoft Teams
Duration: 2 Days (16 Hours)
5-year access to Official eBook
2… - ITIL® Experience (version 5) Instructor-Led Live Online Training with Official PeopleCert Exam 2 Attempts.
$ 3,999.00 USDOriginal price was: $ 3,999.00 USD.$ 2,499.00 USDCurrent price is: $ 2,499.00 USD.Add to basketIncluded in Your ITIL® Experience (Version 5) Purchase:
Instructor-Led Virtual live online training via Zoom or Microsoft Teams
Duration: 2 Days (16 Hours)
5-year access to Official eBook
2… - ITIL® Service (version 5) Instructor-Led Live Online Training with Official PeopleCert Exam 2 Attempts.
$ 3,998.00 USDOriginal price was: $ 3,998.00 USD.$ 2,499.00 USDCurrent price is: $ 2,499.00 USD.Add to basketIncluded in Your ITIL® Service (Version 5) Purchase:
Instructor-Led Virtual live online training via Zoom or Microsoft Teams
Duration: 2 Days (16 Hours)
12 months access to e-learning videos developed by… - ITIL® Product (version 5) Instructor-Led Live Online Training with Official PeopleCert Exam 2 Attempts.
$ 3,999.00 USDOriginal price was: $ 3,999.00 USD.$ 2,499.00 USDCurrent price is: $ 2,499.00 USD.Add to basketIncluded in Your ITIL® Product (Version 5) Purchase:
Instructor-Led Virtual live online via Zoom or Microsoft Teams)
Duration: 2 Days (16 Hours)
12 months access to e-learning videos developed by 1WORLDTRANING’s… - APMG Int. ISO/IEC 20000 Practitioner Live Online in English with Official APMG International Voucher Accredited Training Course.
$ 7,998.00 USDOriginal price was: $ 7,998.00 USD.$ 3,999.00 USDCurrent price is: $ 3,999.00 USD.Add to basketIncluded in your Purchase:
Live Online Training via Zoom or MS Teams Meeting
Duration: 2 days
Includes e-learning ISO/IEC 20000 Practitioner exam preparation course videos
Official Online Web Proctored ISO/IEC… - APMG Int. ISO/IEC 20000 Foundation Live Online in English with Official APMG International Voucher Accredited Training Course.
$ 6,998.00 USDOriginal price was: $ 6,998.00 USD.$ 3,499.00 USDCurrent price is: $ 3,499.00 USD.Add to basketWatch Free Preview and then Purchase
Included in your Purchase:Live Online Training via Zoom or MS Teams Meeting
Duration: 2 days
Includes e-learning ISO/IEC 20000 Foundation… - APMG Int. Digital Transformation Foundation Instructor Led Virtual Live Online Training in English with Official APMG International Voucher Accredited Training Course
$ 6,998.00 USDOriginal price was: $ 6,998.00 USD.$ 3,499.00 USDCurrent price is: $ 3,499.00 USD.Add to basketWatch Free Preview and then Purchase
Included in your Purchase:2 days Instructor Led Virtual Live Online Training via Zoom or MS Teams Meeting
Includes e-learning Digital… - Formation virtuelle PRINCE2® 7 Foundation dispensée en direct en ligne, en français, avec 2 tentatives d’examen de certification PeopleCert et guide officiel Axelos (e-book inclus). Code du cours : PRINCE27FND-FR-L-2
$ 4,998.00 USDOriginal price was: $ 4,998.00 USD.$ 2,499.00 USDCurrent price is: $ 2,499.00 USD.Select options36784
(29523 customer reviews)Watch Free Preview and then Purchase
Included in your Purchase:
En ligne en direct…
- PRINCE2 Agile Practitioner (Version 2) Live Online in English and Official PeopleCert Certification Exam. Course code: PRINCE2APR-L-2
$ 4,258.00 USDOriginal price was: $ 4,258.00 USD.$ 2,129.00 USDCurrent price is: $ 2,129.00 USD.Add to basketIncluded in Purchase:
Live Online Via Zoom or MS teams Meeting
Duration: 2 days
Official Online Web Proctored PRINCE2® Agile Practitioner PeopleCert / Axelos Exam Vouchers Included
12 months… - EXIN Artificial Intelligence Compliance Professional (AICP) Instructor-led Live Online Training+ Official EXIN Exam
$ 6,998.00 USDOriginal price was: $ 6,998.00 USD.$ 3,499.00 USDCurrent price is: $ 3,499.00 USD.Add to basketIncluded in Purchase:
2-days Live Online training via zoom or MS Teams Meeting
Official EXIN Anywhere – LIVE Monitored Online Web Proctored EXIN AICP Exam Voucher for closed book… - COBIT 2019 Foundation Instructor Led Live Online Training with official ISACA exam included
$ 4,998.00 USDOriginal price was: $ 4,998.00 USD.$ 2,499.00 USDCurrent price is: $ 2,499.00 USD.Add to basketIncluded in Purchase:
2 days Instructor Led Live online training by ISACA Accredited Trainer
Online ISACA COBIT Official Courseware and Exam Preparation Materials
Online ISACA Practice Test Questions and… - PRINCE2 Agile® Foundation Live en ligne en anglais avec 2 tentatives d’examen de certification PeopleCert officiel et livre électronique du guide principal officiel Axelos inclus. Code du cours : PRINCE2AFND-FR-L2
$ 3,840.00 USDOriginal price was: $ 3,840.00 USD.$ 1,740.00 USDCurrent price is: $ 1,740.00 USD.Add to basketWatch Free Preview and then Purchase
Vous cherchez des options d’apprentissage moins chères
Inclus dans l’achat :Guide principal de l’e-book officiel d’Axelos pour la gestion de…















